2013
OVO: Cirque du Soleil Australian big top tour

2012

OVO: Cirque du Soleil
Sydney Dance Company: 2 One Another
Urban Display Suite
Australian big top tour
Melbourne: Arts Centre
Melbourne

2011
Saltimbanco: Cirque du Soleil Australian Arena Tour

2010
Warriors of Brazil Australian Tour: Andrew Kay & Assoc

2009
Hi-5 Surprise!
Slava’s Snowshow
Balibo
Australian Tour: Andrew Kay & Assoc
Melbourne: Ross Mollison Productions
Footprint Films

2008
Australian Open 2009
Aeros
Complexions
Keating
Dora The Explorer
Live Entertainment Program: Tennis Australia
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
Melbourne, Perth: Company B
Australian Tour: Themestar

2007

Thomas the Tank Engine
Hi-5 Circus
Australian Tour: Themestar
Hi-5 Circus

2006
Hi 5
End of the Rainbow
Les Arts Sauts: Ola Kala
Australian Tour: Kids Like Us
Sydney: Ross Mollison Productions
Sydney: Arts Projects Australia

2005
Quidam, Cirque du Soleil Tour
Theatre Alive!
Hi-5
Starlight Cinema
Vanessa Mae
Geelong Performing Arts Centre
Australia / New Zealand
Arts Victoria
Australian Tour: ThemeStar
Sydney: High as a Keyte
Sydney Opera House: Blue Hawk
Marketing Management 1991 to 2005

2004

The Lord of the Rings
Dionne Warwick
Kids Universe
Symphony Sydney Opera House
Sydney Opera House
Sydney Olympic Park

2003
The Queen Symphony
Alone It Stands
Asylum: Comedy Festival
Sydney Opera House
Sydney: Ross Mollison Productions
Melbourne: Ross Mollison Productions

2002
The Royal Ballet
The Dali Universe
Peking Opera
Shaolin Kung Fu Monks
Australian Tour: Edgley International
Sydney
Sydney Opera House
Australian Tour: Back Row Productions

2000
Puppetry of the Penis
English National Ballet
(Romeo and Juliet)
The Trocks
Two Pianos Four Hands
Australian Tour 2000 to 2005

Australian Tour: Edgley International
Melbourne: ICA
Sydney: StageWorks

1999
The Moscow Circus
English National Ballet (Swan Lake)
Australian Tour: Edgley International
Australian Tour: Edgley International

1997
Madame Tussaud’s
Stomp
The Hobbit
Melbourne: AFCT
Australian Tour: AKA
Melbourne: Company Skylark

   
2013
pulse:heart:beat: Synergy Percussion
Crimson Sky: TaikOz
Sydney
Canberra & Brisbane

2012
Kodo & TaikOz in Concert  
Crimson Sky: TaikOz
The Laramie Project: 10 Years Later
Sundowner
National tour
Sydney
Melbourne: Arts Centre
Melbourne: Arts Centre

2011
Parramasala: Australian Festival of South Asian Arts
Don Parties On: MTC
Pleiades: Synergy Percussion
Blessings of the Earth: TaikOz
Parramatta, NSW
Sydney
Sydney
Sydney

2010
Parramasala: Australian Festival of South Asian Arts
Melbourne International Jazz Festival
Parramatta, NSW
Melbourne

2008
Shane Warne The Musical
Las Vegas Confidential
Sara Bara Ballet Flamenco
Taikoz / Synergy Percussion
Melbourne, Perth: Token Events
Sydney: Vanish Entertainment
Sydney Opera House
Sydney

2007
Ronnie Burkett Marionettes Sydney Opera House

2006
Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
No Names, No Pack Drill
The Hanging Man
Sydney: Back Row Productions
Sydney: Parade Theatre, NIDA
Sydney Opera House

2005
Dein Perry’s Tap Dogs
Ruby’s Last Dollar
Boulevard Delerium
Arts Victoria
Australian Tour: Back Row Productions
Sydney Opera House / Pork Chop
Sydney Opera House
Independent Theatre Marketing Project

2004
The Big Con Sydney Opera House

2003
Pandora 88 Sydney Opera House

2002
Sydney Symphony
Superdome Spectacular
Your Dreaming

Sydney: Cove Entertainment
Sydney Opera House

2001

The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin
Cirque Eloize
The Theft of Sita
Sydney Opera House
Sydney Opera House
Sydney Opera House: Performing Lines

2000
Slava’s Snowshow
Diamanda Galas
Olympic Live Sites
SkyTour
Sydney, Melbourne; Back Row Productions
Sydney Opera House
Sydney Olympic Coordination Authority
Sydney Tower

1999
Cats Run Away to The Circus Australian Tour: Really Useful Company

1998
Dein Perry’s Steel City Sydney Theatre Company

1997
Fox Studios Australia
The Hobbit
Entertainment Precinct Plan
Sydney, Melbourne: Malcolm Cooke

1996
Sunset Boulevard
Sydney Theatre Company
Melbourne: Really Useful Company
Marketing Management 1996 to 2000

1995
Dein Perry’s Tap Dogs Australian Tour: Sydney Theatre Company
   
2014
Lior ‘Scattered Reflections’ 
Sydney Dance Company ‘Interplay’
Empire by Spiegelworld
NICA Circus Showcase ‘ROUGE et BLANC’
Album release and national tour publicity
Melbourne season publicity
Sydney & Melbourne publicity
Melbourne season publicity
2013

Cirque du Soleil - Michael Jackson
the Immortal World Tour
Empire by Spiegelworld
Tony Woods: Archive
Bangarra Dance Theatre
National Institute of Circus Arts
Docklands Studios Melbourne
American Australian Association (AAA) Benefit Dinner Luna Park - Birthday Centenary

National, Melbourne and Sydney

Canberra & Newcastle
Book release publicity
National
Melbourne season publicity
Melbourne
National
Melbourne

2012
Sydney Dance Company ‘2 One Another’
Cirque du Soleil OVO
National Institute of Circus Arts
Luna Park
Bangarra Dance Theatre: Terrain
Docklands Studios Melbourne
Where?House
David Strassman ' Careful What You Wish For'
Melbourne
Melbourne
Melbourne
Melbourne
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
Melbourne
Melbourne Music Week
National
2011
Luna Park
National Institute of Circus Arts
Kubik
Hi-5: Andrew Kay & Assoc
Little Johnny: The Movie
David Strassman
Bangarra Dance Theatre: Belong
Melbourne
Melbourne
Melbourne Music Week
National Tour
Melbourne
National Tour
Melbourne

2010
National Institute of Circus Arts
Luna Park

Melbourne
Melbourne


2009
Les Ballets Trockadero
Ronnie Burkett Marionettes
Raise the Red Lantern
Mayumana
Samson & Delilah
My Year Without Sex
Circus Oz
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
the Arts Centre, Melbourne
Footprint Films
Footprint Films
Melbourne season

2008
BMW Series 1 Launch
Circus Oz: 20th Birthday
Melbourne
Melbourne season

2007
Richard Wherrett Prize Australian Writers Guild

2006
Not New Years Eve
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney
Adelaide Festival
The Mardi Gras Film Festival
Sydney Opera House
Symphony Sydney Opera House
National Publicity
Sydney: Queer Screen

2005
Yellow Feather, The Studio
Bugs on Broadway
The Chaser Boys Live
Momix: Opus Cactus
Sydney Opera House
Sydney Opera House
Sydney, Melbourne, NSW Regional
Sydney Theatre: CAMI

2004
Dionne Warwick
Through The Wire
Melbourne: Blue Hawk
Sydney Opera House

2003
Marcel Marceau Sydney: Andrew McKinnon

2000
The Hollow Crown National Tour: ICA